| # | GeM Bid No. | Description of Item | Tender Document | Publishing Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 . | GEM/2026/B/7919869 | Split Tee | View | 18-08-2026 |
| 2 . | GEM/2026/B/7882695 | Closed Drain Tank & Sump Pump | View | 12-08-2026 |
| 3 . | GEM/2026/B/7899334 | Procurement of Assorted Pipe (20") | View | 12-08-2026 |
| 4 . | GEM/2026/B/7874616 | Knock Out Drum | View | 07-08-2026 |
| 5 . | GEM/2026/B/7790477 | Supply of Outsourced Manpower | View | 22-07-2026 |
| 6 . | GEM/2026/B/7797023 | SITC of Solar Powered Street Light | View | 17-07-2026 |
| 7 . | GEM/2026/B/7786088 | High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower With Solar Based LED Street Light (V2) (Q2) | View | 15-07-2026 |
| 8 . | GEM/2026/B/7757632 | Procurement of Leak Detection system | View | 08-07-2026 |
| 9 . | GEM/2026/B/7674673 | Hot Tap Works and Supply | View | 18-06-2026 |
| 10 . | GEM/2026/B/7519398 | Providing Comprehensive Services Management Contract in the Buildings & other Facilities of DNPL Township at Madhuban for DNP Limited | View | 22-05-2026 |